Auto Racing
Results | Standings | Schedule | Stats | Drivers | Series:
NASCAR CUPXFINITYCAMPING WORLD

Camping World Truck Results and Schedule


Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
May 18
Recap
North Carolina Education Lottery 200
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Johnny SauterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Johnny SauterQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 11
Recap
37 Kind Days 250
Track: Kansas Speedway
Noah GragsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Noah GragsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 4
Recap
JEGS 200
Track: Dover International Speedway
Johnny SauterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Johnny SauterQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 24
Recap
Alpha Energy Solutions 250
Track: Martinsville Speedway
John Hunter NemechekQualifying
Final Results
Winner: John Hunter NemechekQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 2
Recap
Stratosphere 200
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 24
Recap
Active Pest Control 200
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Brett MoffittQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brett MoffittQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 16
Recap
NextEra Energy Resources 250
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Johnny SauterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Johnny SauterQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2017 Winner
Jun. 8 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CETNaN:� BRT Rattlesnake 400
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Christopher Bell
Jun. 16 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CETNaN:� BRT Iowa 200
TV: FS1
Track: Iowa Speedway2017 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Jun. 23 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)7:30 PM CT2:30 CETNaN:� BRT Gateway 200
TV: FS1
Track: Gateway Motorsports Park2017 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Jun. 29 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CETNaN:� BRT Overton's 225
TV: FS1
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2017 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Jul. 12 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT Buckle Up in Your Truck 225
TV: FS1
Track: Kentucky Speedway2017 Winner: Christopher Bell
Jul. 18 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CETNaN:� BRT Eldora Dirt Derby
TV: FS1
Track: Eldora Speedway2017 Winner: Matt Crafton
Jul. 28 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT Gander Outdoors 150
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2017 Winner: Christopher Bell
Aug. 11 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT Corrigan Oil 200
TV: FS1
Track: Michigan International Speedway2017 Winner: Darrell Wallace Jr.
Aug. 16 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)7:30 PM CT2:30 CETNaN:� BRT UNOH 200
TV: FOX
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Kyle Busch
Aug. 26 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Chevrolet Silverado 250
TV: FS1
Track: Canadian Tire Motorsport Park2017 Winner: Austin Cindric
Sep. 14 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CETNaN:� BRT Las Vegas 200
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Ben Rhodes
Oct. 13 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT Talladega 250
TV: FOX
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2017 Winner: Parker Kligerman
Oct. 27 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CETNaN:� BRT Texas Roadhouse 200
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2017 Winner: Noah Gragson
Nov. 2 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT JAG Metals 350
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2017 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Nov. 9 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET1:30 GMT9:30 AM 北京时间6:30 PM MST8:30 PM EST5:30 UAE (+1)7:30 PM CT2:30 CETNaN:� BRT Lucas Oil 150
TV: FS1
Track: ISM Raceway2017 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Nov. 16 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CETNaN:� BRT Ford EcoBoost 200
TV: FS1
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2017 Winner: Chase Briscoe

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Facebook | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices