NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (7-22-5)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller34121224-20143009412.77
CDerek Stepan3451419-138200935.38
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3461218-2310401926.52
LWMax Domi3421517-1318100812.47
CChristian Dvorak3441216-1410000577.02
RWChristian Fischer327714-11103026211.29
DAlex Goligoski3431114-1614001496.12
LWAnthony Duclair267613-322015512.73
DJason Demers343811-1127001506.00
LWBrendan Perlini288311-10103006013.33
RWTobias Rieder345510-840004710.64
DKevin Connauton29145-68000372.70
LWJordan Martinook33235-1316000395.13
CBrad Richardson32145-1518000462.17
CNick Cousins24314-6130002910.34
DNiklas Hjalmarsson17044-42000120.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
LWZac Rinaldo28213-617000316.45
DJakob Chychrun5112-40000119.09
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
DLuke Schenn34022-1022000270.00
CDylan Strome1010102000128.33
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
LWLawson Crouse7000-35000110.00
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta157312.794721034420.919
Scott Wedgewood137232.983632136397.909
Louis Domingue73874.330602028194.856
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Facebook | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices