NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

St. Louis Blues (11-14-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan O'Reilly28121729462017815.38
RWVladimir Tarasenko2891120-11165001108.18
RWDavid Perron278816-5224014318.60
CBrayden Schenn2461016-7212015311.32
CTyler Bozak283811-88101575.26
DAlex Pietrangelo244711-86001508.00
LWAlexander Steen206511-662004114.63
DVince Dunn263710119200565.36
LWZach Sanford234592130012913.79
LWJaden Schwartz1527938000306.67
LWPat Maroon22178-1424100303.33
DColton Parayko2853826203578.77
CRobert Thomas23268-54000267.69
CIvan Barbashev26347-1070101225.00
DJoel Edmundson26167-437000412.44
RWOskar Sundqvist20426-5100002218.18
LWRobby Fabbri1522400001229.09
DJay Bouwmeester24033-1216000260.00
DRobert Bortuzzo10112-56000812.50
DChris Butler511200000616.67
CJordan Kyrou11112-12000147.14
DJordan Schmaltz18022-72000110.00
LWSammy Blais16011-56000130.00
CJordan Nolan3011-1200010.00
DCarl Gunnarsson70002200080.00
DJakub Jerabek1000-3200010.00
RWNikita Soshnikov5000-1000010.00
RWChris Thorburn1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jake Allen2211943.128842162618.900
Chad Johnson104903.542600129250.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Facebook | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices