NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers (2-1)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joel Embiid31033161192341232826710
JJ Redick38621484411249620123
Robert Covington310213315592315363612
Ben Simmons38414258140028235464
Dario Saric389113255518259218-6
Amir Johnson34111144501125113-8
Markelle Fultz379113324131114405-18
T.J. McConnell3537132201510102-6
Landry Shamet36341512412932115
Jonah Bolden2401000100000-1
Furkan Korkmaz31601000120100-5
Team Totals 3 - 123 274 50 64 34 96 148 81 26 16 39 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joel Embiid 3 34.3 .508 .826 .333 2.3 10.7 2.7 0.67 2.00 2.33 3.0 28.3
JJ Redick 3 28.7 .438 1.000 .458 0.3 3.0 2.0 0.67 0.00 0.33 1.0 19.0
Robert Covington 3 34.0 .419 1.000 .391 0.3 5.0 1.0 2.00 1.00 2.00 2.0 13.3
Ben Simmons 3 28.0 .560 .571 - 1.3 9.3 7.7 1.67 1.33 2.00 2.3 12.0
Dario Saric 3 29.7 .344 1.000 .278 2.3 8.3 3.0 0.67 0.33 2.67 3.3 10.7
Amir Johnson 3 13.7 .786 .800 .000 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.33 0.33 1.00 2.0 8.7
Markelle Fultz 3 26.3 .333 .500 .333 1.7 3.7 4.7 1.33 0.00 1.67 2.7 8.3
T.J. McConnell 3 17.7 .538 1.000 .000 0.0 1.7 3.3 0.33 0.00 0.67 1.7 5.3
Landry Shamet 3 21.0 .267 .500 .333 0.7 3.0 1.0 0.67 0.33 0.33 0.3 4.3
Jonah Bolden 2 2.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 0.0
Furkan Korkmaz 3 5.3 .000 - .000 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.7 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .449 .781 .354 10.0 49.3 27.0 8.67 5.33 13.0 19.3 110.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Facebook | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices