NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia 76ers (10-7)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joel Embiid175881483191451802474221656374977
Jimmy Butler1243292184526819495952261019-59
JJ Redick175341032385257491364257513172
Ben Simmons1652390170477700144122211353-14
Markelle Fultz17401621472137413635716421-11
Mike Muscala1125025641922174847132515-27
Landry Shamet1735442107131628811819939-52
Wilson Chandler610913230251124531723
Amir Johnson17173315215204753243519-50
Furkan Korkmaz101011632458191945025
T.J. McConnell121762342660421326311-44
Jonah Bolden64041112179231217
Team Totals 17 - 673 1481 371 484 193 551 821 449 109 99 280 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joel Embiid 17 34.6 .464 .806 .324 2.2 13.0 3.8 0.35 2.18 2.88 3.5 27.4
Jimmy Butler 12 36.0 .500 .765 .388 1.4 4.9 4.3 2.17 0.83 1.58 1.9 21.3
JJ Redick 17 31.4 .433 .912 .360 0.3 2.5 3.4 0.29 0.06 1.82 1.7 18.1
Ben Simmons 16 32.7 .529 .610 - 2.1 9.0 7.6 1.31 0.81 3.31 2.8 14.2
Markelle Fultz 17 23.6 .422 .568 .308 1.4 3.7 3.4 0.94 0.24 1.24 2.6 8.8
Mike Muscala 11 22.7 .391 .864 .354 1.1 4.3 1.2 0.18 0.45 1.36 2.8 7.8
Landry Shamet 17 20.8 .393 .813 .346 0.2 1.1 1.1 0.53 0.18 0.53 1.6 7.4
Wilson Chandler 6 18.2 .565 .000 .455 1.3 4.0 0.8 0.50 0.17 1.17 2.2 5.2
Amir Johnson 17 10.2 .596 .750 .571 0.9 3.1 1.4 0.18 0.29 1.12 2.2 4.8
Furkan Korkmaz 10 10.1 .500 .800 .421 0.3 1.9 0.4 0.50 0.00 0.20 1.0 4.4
T.J. McConnell 12 14.7 .548 1.000 .000 0.1 1.8 2.7 0.50 0.25 0.92 0.9 4.3
Jonah Bolden 6 6.7 .364 .500 .143 0.0 1.5 0.3 0.50 0.17 0.33 1.0 1.7
Team Totals 17 - .454 .767 .350 10.1 48.3 26.4 6.41 5.82 15.9 23.7 112.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Facebook | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices