NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Orlando Magic (1-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Evan Fournier38222534782489203-28
Aaron Gordon39518391116410387351116
Nikola Vucevic388203878442920348-29
Terrence Ross37411337741296442-8
Jonathon Simmons256720461782011-4
D.J. Augustin3787227716513104-9
Mohamed Bamba3588160226134062-32
Jarell Martin11234000121000-4
Wes Iwundu233415350480100-23
Jonathan Isaac3606151435171314-9
Isaiah Briscoe21647131113001-4
Jerian Grant358615121553505-17
Khem Birch110010000100001
Team Totals 3 - 116 278 46 67 29 85 144 69 22 21 46 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Evan Fournier 3 27.3 .415 .571 .333 0.3 2.7 3.0 0.67 0.00 1.00 2.7 18.7
Aaron Gordon 3 31.7 .462 .688 .400 3.7 12.7 2.3 1.00 1.67 3.67 2.7 17.0
Nikola Vucevic 3 29.3 .526 .875 1.000 3.0 9.7 6.7 1.00 1.33 2.67 1.7 17.0
Terrence Ross 3 24.7 .333 1.000 .333 0.3 3.0 2.0 1.33 1.33 0.67 2.0 11.0
Jonathon Simmons 2 28.0 .350 .667 .143 1.5 4.0 1.0 0.00 0.50 0.50 4.0 9.5
D.J. Augustin 3 26.0 .318 1.000 .167 0.7 1.7 4.3 0.33 0.00 1.33 0.3 7.3
Mohamed Bamba 3 19.3 .500 .000 .333 1.7 4.3 1.3 0.00 2.00 0.67 1.0 6.0
Jarell Martin 1 12.0 .750 - .000 0.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 6.0
Wes Iwundu 2 16.5 .267 .600 .000 2.0 4.0 0.0 0.50 0.00 0.00 1.0 5.5
Jonathan Isaac 3 20.0 .400 .250 .600 1.3 5.7 0.3 1.00 0.33 1.33 2.7 5.3
Isaiah Briscoe 2 8.0 .571 .333 1.000 0.0 0.5 1.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 1.0 5.0
Jerian Grant 3 19.3 .400 .500 .200 0.0 1.7 1.0 1.67 0.00 1.67 1.7 4.7
Khem Birch 1 10.0 .000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .417 .687 .341 13.3 48.0 23.0 7.33 7.00 13.7 18.7 102.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Facebook | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices