NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (1-2)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Caris LeVert3942640182141014123211-30
Spencer Dinwiddie390184169414816209-16
Joe Harris391163123917129117-11
Jarrett Allen385162561025240098-24
D'Angelo Russell3891337455131318229-26
Rodions Kurucs343919444101210051
Kenneth Faried1744000020101-2
Allen Crabbe24441345310700140
Ed Davis35171135002552236
Jared Dudley38641312291010400-12
Dzanan Musa17130202211001
Theo Pinson17032202120001
Treveon Graham227030002411027
Team Totals 3 - 118 243 50 68 33 94 134 75 17 17 61 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Caris LeVert 3 31.3 .650 .857 .400 0.7 4.7 4.0 1.00 0.67 3.67 2.7 24.7
Spencer Dinwiddie 3 30.0 .439 .667 .286 0.3 2.7 5.3 0.67 0.00 3.00 3.0 15.3
Joe Harris 3 30.3 .516 .667 .529 0.3 4.0 3.0 0.33 0.33 2.33 3.3 14.3
Jarrett Allen 3 28.3 .640 .600 .400 1.7 8.0 0.0 0.00 3.00 2.67 1.3 13.3
D'Angelo Russell 3 29.7 .351 .800 .385 0.7 4.3 6.0 0.67 0.67 3.00 1.0 11.7
Rodions Kurucs 3 14.3 .474 1.000 .400 1.3 4.0 0.3 0.00 0.00 1.67 1.0 8.7
Kenneth Faried 1 7.0 1.000 - - 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 8.0
Allen Crabbe 2 22.0 .308 .800 .300 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.00 0.50 2.00 3.0 7.5
Ed Davis 3 17.0 .636 .600 - 1.7 8.3 1.7 0.67 0.67 1.00 2.0 5.7
Jared Dudley 3 28.7 .308 .500 .222 1.0 3.3 3.3 1.33 0.00 0.00 3.3 3.7
Dzanan Musa 1 7.0 .333 .000 .000 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Theo Pinson 1 7.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Treveon Graham 2 13.5 .000 - .000 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.5 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .486 .735 .351 8.7 44.7 25.0 5.67 5.67 19.7 21.3 106.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.


Home | Weather | Local | Nation Now | Traffic | Sports | Features | About | Video | Yourtake | Facebook | Submit Photos & Video | Contact Us

All rights reserved. Users of this site agree to the Terms of Service, Privacy Notice/Your California Privacy Rights, and Ad Choices